12739 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of VSKP GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12739 (VSKP GARIB RATH)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from VISAKHAPATNA to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 12739. This train is named as VSKP GARIB RATH and it departs from VISAKHAPATNA sharply at 20:30:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 08:10:00. Train passes through 12 stations including DUVVADA, TUNI, RAJAHMUNDRY.

Train 12739 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12739 (VSKP GARIB RATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 20:30:00 20:30:00 0 KM.
2 DUVVADA (DVD) 21:03:00 21:05:00 17 KM.
3 ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 21:16:00 21:18:00 33 KM.
4 TUNI (TUNI) 22:01:00 22:02:00 97 KM.
5 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 22:40:00 22:41:00 150 KM.
6 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 23:34:00 23:36:00 200 KM.
7 TADEPALLI GU (TDD) 00:12:00 00:13:00 243 KM.
8 ELURU (EE) 00:44:00 00:45:00 290 KM.
9 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 02:10:00 02:25:00 350 KM.
10 KHAMMAM (KMT) 03:39:00 03:41:00 449 KM.
11 WARANGAL (WL) 05:18:00 05:20:00 557 KM.
12 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 08:10:00 08:10:00 708 KM.

Check the running status of train 12739

If you would like to check live running status of 12739/VSKP GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12739 (VSKP GARIB RATH) pass following stations

VISAKHAPATNA , DUVVADA , ANAKAPALLE , TUNI , SAMALKOT JN. , RAJAHMUNDRY , TADEPALLI GU , ELURU , VIJAYWADA JN , KHAMMAM , WARANGAL and SECUNDERABAD