12747 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PALNADU EXP

Running Status of 12747 (PALNADU EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from GUNTUR JN to VIKARABAD JN and the train number is 12747. This train is named as PALNADU EXP and it departs from GUNTUR JN sharply at 05:45 and arrives VIKARABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including SATTENAPALLE, NADIKUDI JN, MIRYALAGUDA.

PALNADU EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12747 - PALNADU EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 00:00 05:45 00:00 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 06:25 06:26 06:25 06:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 06:55 06:56 06:55 06:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 07:16 07:17 07:16 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VISHNUPURAM (VNUP) 07:34 07:35 07:34 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 07:53 07:54 07:53 07:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 08:23 08:24 08:23 08:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITYALA (CTYL) 08:50 08:51 08:50 08:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGIREDDIPALLI (NRDP) 09:24 09:25 09:24 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 10:35 10:45 10:35 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 10:53 10:55 10:53 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 11:00 11:01 11:00 11:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 11:20 11:21 11:20 11:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 12:10 00:00 12:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:38 PM

Check the running status of train 12747

If you would like to check live running status of 12747/PALNADU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12747 (PALNADU EXP) pass following stations

GUNTUR JN , SATTENAPALLE , PIDUGURALLA , NADIKUDI JN , VISHNUPURAM , MIRYALAGUDA , NALGONDA , CHITYALA , NAGIREDDIPALLI , SECUNDERABAD JN , BEGAMPET , SANAT NAGAR , LINGAMPALLI , SHANKARPALLI and VIKARABAD JN