12750 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SC MTM SF EXP

Running Status of 12750 (SC MTM SF EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BIDAR to MACHILIPATNAM and the train number is 12750. This train is named as SC MTM SF EXP and it departs from BIDAR sharply at 19:25 and arrives MACHILIPATNAM at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including ZAHIRABAD, LINGAMPALLI, JANGAON.

SC MTM SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12750 - SC MTM SF EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIDAR (BIDR) 00:00 19:25 00:00 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 19:53 19:54 19:53 19:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 20:49 20:50 20:49 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 21:28 21:30 21:28 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 22:20 22:30 22:20 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGAON (ZN) 23:35 23:36 23:35 23:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 00:23 00:24 00:23 00:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARANGAL (WL) 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 01:13 01:14 01:13 01:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 01:26 01:27 01:26 01:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 01:56 01:57 01:56 01:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 02:15 02:16 02:15 02:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHIRA (MDR) 03:01 03:02 03:01 03:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KONDAPALLI (KI) 03:59 04:00 03:59 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 04:20 04:35 04:20 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 05:13 05:15 05:13 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDLAVALLERU (GVL) 05:24 05:25 05:24 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAVUTARAM (KVM) 05:30 05:31 05:30 05:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PEDANA (PAV) 05:49 05:50 05:49 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHILAKALAPUDI (CLU) 05:54 05:55 05:54 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MACHILIPATNAM (MTM) 06:30 00:00 06:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:03 AM

Check the running status of train 12750

If you would like to check live running status of 12750/SC MTM SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12750 (SC MTM SF EXP) pass following stations

BIDAR , ZAHIRABAD , VIKARABAD JN , LINGAMPALLI , SECUNDERABAD JN , JANGAON , KAZIPET JN , WARANGAL , KESAMUDRAM , MAHBUBABAD , DORNAKAL JN , KHAMMAM , MADHIRA , KONDAPALLI , VIJAYAWADA JN , GUDIVADA JN , GUDLAVALLERU , KAVUTARAM , PEDANA , CHILAKALAPUDI and MACHILIPATNAM