12758 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KAGHAZNAGAR EXP

Running Status of 12758 (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 12758. This train is named as KAGHAZNAGAR EXP and it departs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR sharply at 14:45 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 01:24. Train passes through 14 stations including BELLAMPALLI, MANCHIRYAL, PEDDAPALLI.

Spot your train running status 12758 - KAGHAZNAGAR EXP

Current Station

Train at PEMBARTI (PBP) Station. From Here Departure at 19:28

Train is running Late (103M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 00:00 14:45 00:00 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 15:14 15:15 16:57 16:58 103M 103M 1
RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH) 15:19 15:20 17:02 17:03 103M 103M 1
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 15:24 15:25 17:07 17:08 103M 103M 1
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 15:34 15:35 17:17 17:18 103M 103M 1
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 15:49 15:50 17:32 17:33 103M 103M 1
ODELA (OEA) 16:04 16:05 17:47 17:48 103M 103M 1
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 16:19 16:20 18:02 18:03 103M 103M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 16:59 17:00 18:42 18:43 103M 103M 1
GHANPUR (GNP) 17:19 17:20 19:02 19:03 103M 103M 1
JANGAON (ZN) 17:41 17:42 19:24 19:25 103M 103M 1
ALER (ALER) 17:54 17:55 19:36 19:37 102M 102M 1
BHONGIR (BG) 18:29 18:30 20:08 20:09 99M 99M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 20:00 00:00 21:24 01:24 84M 84M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:32 PM

Check the running status of train 12758

If you would like to check live running status of 12758/KAGHAZNAGAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12758 (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP) pass following stations

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR , BELLAMPALLI , RAVINDRAKHANI , MANCHIRYAL , RAMAGUNDAM , PEDDAPALLI , ODELA , JAMIKUNTA , KAZIPET JN , GHANPUR , JANGAON , ALER , BHONGIR and SECUNDERABAD JN