12758 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12758 (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from SIRPURKAGHAZ to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 12758. This train is named as KAGHAZNAGAR EXP and it departs from SIRPURKAGHAZ sharply at 15:05:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 20:25:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BELLAMPALLI, MANCHIRYAL, PEDDAPALLI.

Train 12758 (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 15:05:00 15:05:00 0 KM.
2 BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 15:34:00 15:35:00 38 KM.
3 RAVINDRAKHAN (RVKH) 15:46:00 15:47:00 51 KM.
4 MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 15:52:00 15:53:00 58 KM.
5 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 16:04:00 16:05:00 72 KM.
6 PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 16:17:00 16:18:00 90 KM.
7 ODELA (OEA) 16:31:00 16:32:00 109 KM.
8 JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 16:44:00 16:45:00 128 KM.
9 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 17:33:00 17:35:00 173 KM.
10 GHANPUR (GNP) 17:51:00 17:52:00 193 KM.
11 JANGAON (ZN) 18:17:00 18:18:00 222 KM.
12 ALER (ALER) 18:31:00 18:32:00 236 KM.
13 BHONGIR (BG) 19:09:00 19:10:00 259 KM.
14 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 20:25:00 20:25:00 305 KM.

Check the running status of train 12758

If you would like to check live running status of 12758/KAGHAZNAGAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12758 (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP) pass following stations

SIRPURKAGHAZ , BELLAMPALLI , RAVINDRAKHAN , MANCHIRYAL , RAMGUNDAM , PEDDAPALLI , ODELA , JAMIKUNTA , KAZIPET JN. , GHANPUR , JANGAON , ALER , BHONGIR and SECUNDERABAD