12760 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CHARMINAR EXP

Running Status of 12760 (CHARMINAR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HYDERABAD DECAN to CHENNAI CENTRAL and the train number is 12760. This train is named as CHARMINAR EXP and it departs from HYDERABAD DECAN sharply at 18:30 and arrives CHENNAI CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including SECUNDERABAD JN, WARANGAL, DORNAKAL JN.

CHARMINAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12760 - CHARMINAR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 00:00 18:30 00:00 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 18:50 18:55 18:50 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 20:53 20:55 20:53 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WARANGAL (WL) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 21:53 21:54 21:53 21:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 22:28 22:29 22:28 22:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 22:41 22:42 22:41 22:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 01:00 01:05 01:00 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 01:37 01:38 01:37 01:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 02:20 02:21 02:20 02:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 03:04 03:05 03:04 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 03:49 03:50 03:49 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NELLORE (NLR) 04:23 04:24 04:23 04:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 05:54 05:55 05:54 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 06:19 06:20 06:19 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 08:15 00:00 08:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:17 PM

Check the running status of train 12760

If you would like to check live running status of 12760/CHARMINAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12760 (CHARMINAR EXP) pass following stations

HYDERABAD DECAN , SECUNDERABAD JN , KAZIPET JN , WARANGAL , MAHBUBABAD , DORNAKAL JN , KHAMMAM , VIJAYAWADA JN , TENALI JN , CHIRALA , ONGOLE , KAVALI , NELLORE , GUDUR JN , NAYUDUPETA , SULLURUPETA and CHENNAI CENTRAL