12761 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TPTY KRMR EXP

Running Status of 12761 (TPTY KRMR EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to KARIMNAGAR and the train number is 12761. This train is named as TPTY KRMR EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 22:40 and arrives KARIMNAGAR at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, GUDUR JN, MADHIRA.

TPTY KRMR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12761 - TPTY KRMR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 22:40 00:00 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 00:18 00:20 00:18 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 04:25 04:35 04:25 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHIRA (MDR) 05:44 05:45 05:44 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 06:09 06:10 06:09 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 06:59 07:00 06:59 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARANGAL (WL) 07:46 07:47 07:46 07:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 08:29 08:30 08:29 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 09:44 09:45 09:44 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARIMNAGAR (KRMR) 10:55 00:00 10:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:44 PM

Check the running status of train 12761

If you would like to check live running status of 12761/TPTY KRMR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12761 (TPTY KRMR EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , SRI KALAHASTI , GUDUR JN , VIJAYAWADA JN , MADHIRA , KHAMMAM , MAHBUBABAD , WARANGAL , JAMIKUNTA , PEDDAPALLI and KARIMNAGAR