12761 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of TPTY KRMR EXP

Running Status of 12761 (TPTY KRMR EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to KARIM NAGAR and the train number is 12761. This train is named as TPTY KRMR EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 22:40:00 and arrives KARIM NAGAR at 10:55:00. Train passes through 12 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, GUDUR JN., MADHIRA.

Train 12761 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12761 (TPTY KRMR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 22:40:00 22:40:00 0 KM.
2 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 22:55:00 22:57:00 9 KM.
3 SRI KALAHAST (KHT) 23:15:00 23:17:00 32 KM.
4 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 00:28:00 00:30:00 92 KM.
5 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 04:40:00 04:50:00 385 KM.
6 MADHIRA (MDR) 05:44:00 05:45:00 440 KM.
7 KHAMMAM (KMT) 06:09:00 06:10:00 485 KM.
8 MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 06:59:00 07:00:00 532 KM.
9 WARANGAL (WL) 07:46:00 07:47:00 592 KM.
10 JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 08:29:00 08:30:00 637 KM.
11 PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 09:44:00 09:45:00 676 KM.
12 KARIM NAGAR (KRMR) 10:55:00 10:55:00 712 KM.

Check the running status of train 12761

If you would like to check live running status of 12761/TPTY KRMR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12761 (TPTY KRMR EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , SRI KALAHAST , GUDUR JN. , VIJAYWADA JN , MADHIRA , KHAMMAM , MAHBUBABAD , WARANGAL , JAMIKUNTA , PEDDAPALLI and KARIM NAGAR