12763 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PADMAVATHI EXP

Running Status of 12763 (PADMAVATHI EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 12763. This train is named as PADMAVATHI EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 17:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, VENKATAGIRI, NELLORE.

PADMAVATHI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12763 - PADMAVATHI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 17:00 00:00 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 17:15 17:17 17:15 17:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 17:35 17:37 17:35 17:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 17:56 17:58 17:56 17:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 18:53 18:55 18:53 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NELLORE (NLR) 19:22 19:23 19:22 19:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 20:48 20:50 20:48 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 21:24 21:26 21:24 21:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 22:06 22:08 22:06 22:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 00:20 00:22 00:20 00:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 00:50 00:52 00:50 00:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 01:34 01:35 01:34 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 01:47 01:48 01:47 01:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEKONDA (NKD) 01:56 01:57 01:56 01:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARANGAL (WL) 02:30 02:32 02:30 02:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 02:48 02:50 02:48 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JANGAON (ZN) 03:39 03:40 03:39 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 05:55 00:00 05:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:58 PM

Check the running status of train 12763

If you would like to check live running status of 12763/PADMAVATHI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12763 (PADMAVATHI EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , SRI KALAHASTI , VENKATAGIRI , GUDUR JN , NELLORE , ONGOLE , CHIRALA , TENALI JN , VIJAYAWADA JN , MADHIRA , KHAMMAM , MAHBUBABAD , KESAMUDRAM , NEKONDA , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN , JANGAON and SECUNDERABAD JN