12764 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PADMAVATI EXP

Running Status of 12764 (PADMAVATI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN to TIRUPATI and the train number is 12764. This train is named as PADMAVATI EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD JN sharply at 18:30 and arrives TIRUPATI at 00:04. Train passes through 19 stations including JANGAON, WARANGAL, KESAMUDRAM.

PADMAVATI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12764 - PADMAVATI EXP

Current Station

Train at TETTU (TTU) Station. From Here Departure at 04:14

Train is running Late (66M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 18:30 00:00 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGAON (ZN) 19:29 19:30 20:35 20:36 66M 66M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 20:18 20:20 21:24 21:26 66M 66M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 20:33 20:35 21:39 21:41 66M 66M 1
NEKONDA (NKD) 20:55 20:56 22:01 22:02 66M 66M 1
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 21:14 21:15 22:20 22:21 66M 66M 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 21:26 21:27 22:32 22:33 66M 66M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 22:23 22:25 23:29 23:31 66M 66M 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 22:45 22:46 23:51 23:52 66M 66M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 00:25 00:30 01:31 01:36 66M 66M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 01:07 01:08 02:13 02:14 66M 66M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 01:51 01:52 02:57 02:58 66M 66M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 02:35 02:36 03:41 03:42 66M 66M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 03:51 03:52 04:53 04:54 62M 62M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 04:53 04:55 05:13 05:15 20M 20M 2
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 05:34 05:35 06:08 06:09 34M 34M 2
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 05:54 05:55 06:30 06:31 36M 36M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 06:25 06:27 06:47 06:49 22M 22M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 07:00 00:00 07:04 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:19 AM

Check the running status of train 12764

If you would like to check live running status of 12764/PADMAVATI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12764 (PADMAVATI EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD JN , JANGAON , KAZIPET JN , WARANGAL , NEKONDA , KESAMUDRAM , MAHBUBABAD , KHAMMAM , MADHIRA , VIJAYAWADA JN , TENALI JN , CHIRALA , ONGOLE , NELLORE , GUDUR JN , VENKATAGIRI , SRI KALAHASTI , RENIGUNTA JN and TIRUPATI