12765 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TPTY AMI SUP EXP

Running Status of 12765 (TPTY AMI SUP EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to AMRAVATI and the train number is 12765. This train is named as TPTY AMI SUP EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 15:10:00 and arrives AMRAVATI at 14:50:00. Train passes through 24 stations including PAKALA JN., MADANA PALLE, DHARMAVARAM.

Train 12765 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12765 (TPTY AMI SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 15:10:00 15:10:00 0 KM.
2 PAKALA JN. (PAK) 15:48:00 15:50:00 41 KM.
3 PILERU (PIL) 16:30:00 16:32:00 82 KM.
4 MADANA PALLE (MPL) 17:29:00 17:30:00 124 KM.
5 KADIRI (KRY) 18:48:00 18:50:00 202 KM.
6 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 19:50:00 19:52:00 269 KM.
7 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 20:24:00 20:25:00 302 KM.
8 DHONE JN (DHNE) 22:53:00 22:55:00 414 KM.
9 KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) 23:50:00 23:52:00 467 KM.
10 GADWAL (GWD) 00:34:00 00:35:00 523 KM.
11 MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 01:35:00 01:37:00 598 KM.
12 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 03:50:00 04:00:00 703 KM.
13 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 05:50:00 05:51:00 817 KM.
14 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 06:45:00 06:47:00 869 KM.
15 DHARMABAD (DAB) 07:24:00 07:25:00 908 KM.
16 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 08:00:00 08:02:00 957 KM.
17 NANDED (NED) 08:35:00 08:40:00 980 KM.
18 PURNA JN. (PAU) 09:30:00 09:40:00 1010 KM.
19 BASMAT (BMF) 09:54:00 09:55:00 1032 KM.
20 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 10:44:00 10:45:00 1090 KM.
21 WASHIM (WHM) 11:24:00 11:25:00 1138 KM.
22 AKOLA JN. (AK) 13:15:00 13:25:00 1217 KM.
23 BADNERA JN. (BD) 14:27:00 14:30:00 1296 KM.
24 AMRAVATI (AMI) 14:50:00 14:50:00 1305 KM.

Check the running status of train 12765

If you would like to check live running status of 12765/TPTY AMI SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12765 (TPTY AMI SUP EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , PAKALA JN. , PILERU , MADANA PALLE , KADIRI , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , DHONE JN , KURNOOL TOWN , GADWAL , MAHBUBNAGAR , KACHEGUDA , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , DHARMABAD , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , BASMAT , HINGOLI(DECC , WASHIM , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. and AMRAVATI