12767 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NED SRC SUP EXP

Running Status of 12767 (NED SRC SUP EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from H SAHIB NANDED to SANTRAGACHI JN and the train number is 12767. This train is named as NED SRC SUP EXP and it departs from H SAHIB NANDED sharply at 15:15 and arrives SANTRAGACHI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including MUDKHED, KINWAT, PIMPALKHUTI.

NED SRC SUP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12767 - NED SRC SUP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 15:15 00:00 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUDKHED (MUE) 15:38 15:40 15:38 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 16:59 17:00 16:59 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KINWAT (KNVT) 17:59 18:00 17:59 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ADILABAD (ADB) 19:35 19:40 19:35 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIMPALKHUTI (PMKT) 20:28 20:30 20:28 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WANI (WANI) 22:20 22:22 22:20 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAJRI JN (MJRI) 22:53 22:55 22:53 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 01:25 01:40 01:25 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 03:25 03:27 03:25 03:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 05:15 05:20 05:15 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 05:55 06:05 05:55 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 07:45 08:00 07:45 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 11:05 11:07 11:05 11:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 12:22 12:37 12:22 12:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 13:56 14:03 13:56 14:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 14:55 15:00 14:55 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 16:50 16:55 16:50 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 19:15 00:00 19:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:01 PM

Check the running status of train 12767

If you would like to check live running status of 12767/NED SRC SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12767 (NED SRC SUP EXP) pass following stations

H SAHIB NANDED , MUDKHED , HIMAYATNAGAR , KINWAT , ADILABAD , PIMPALKHUTI , WANI , MAJRI JN , NAGPUR , GONDIA JN , DURG , RAIPUR JN , BILASPUR JN , JHARSUGUDA JN , ROURKELA , CHAKRADHARPUR , TATANAGAR JN , KHARAGPUR JN and SANTRAGACHI JN