12767 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12767 (NED SRC SUP EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from NANDED to SANTRAGACHI and the train number is 12767. This train is named as NED SRC SUP EXP and it departs from NANDED sharply at 15:15:00 and arrives SANTRAGACHI at 19:15:00. Train passes through 19 stations including MUDKHED JN., KINWAT, PIMPALKHUTI.

Train 12767 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12767 (NED SRC SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NANDED (NED) 15:15:00 15:15:00 0 KM.
2 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 15:38:00 15:40:00 22 KM.
3 HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 16:59:00 17:00:00 79 KM.
4 KINWAT (KNVT) 17:59:00 18:00:00 139 KM.
5 ADILABAD (ADB) 19:35:00 19:40:00 184 KM.
6 PIMPALKHUTI (PMKT) 20:28:00 20:30:00 205 KM.
7 WANI (WANI) 22:20:00 22:22:00 271 KM.
8 MAJRI JN. (MJRI) 22:53:00 22:55:00 284 KM.
9 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 01:25:00 01:45:00 449 KM.
10 GONDIA JN. (G) 03:21:00 03:23:00 579 KM.
11 DURG (DURG) 05:20:00 05:25:00 713 KM.
12 RAIPUR JN. (R) 06:00:00 06:10:00 750 KM.
13 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 07:50:00 08:05:00 858 KM.
14 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 11:05:00 11:07:00 1064 KM.
15 ROURKELA (ROU) 12:22:00 12:37:00 1165 KM.
16 CHAKARADHARP (CKP) 13:56:00 14:03:00 1264 KM.
17 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 14:55:00 15:00:00 1326 KM.
18 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 16:50:00 16:55:00 1464 KM.
19 SANTRAGACHI (SRC) 19:15:00 19:15:00 1572 KM.

Check the running status of train 12767

If you would like to check live running status of 12767/NED SRC SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12767 (NED SRC SUP EXP) pass following stations

NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , HIMAYATNAGAR , KINWAT , ADILABAD , PIMPALKHUTI , WANI , MAJRI JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , GONDIA JN. , DURG , RAIPUR JN. , BILASPUR JN. , JHARSUGUDA J , ROURKELA , CHAKARADHARP , TATANAGAR JN , KHARAGPUR and SANTRAGACHI