12769 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SEVEN HILLS EXP

Running Status of 12769 (SEVEN HILLS EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 12769. This train is named as SEVEN HILLS EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 15:10 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including PAKALA JN, KALIKIRI, MULACALACHERUVU.

Spot your train running status 12769 - SEVEN HILLS EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 15:10 00:00 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PAKALA JN (PAK) 15:48 15:50 15:48 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PILER (PIL) 16:31 16:32 16:31 16:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALIKIRI (KCI) 17:01 17:02 17:01 17:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADANAPALLE RD (MPL) 17:29 17:30 17:29 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MULACALACHERUVU (MCU) 18:10 18:12 18:10 18:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KADIRI (KRY) 18:48 18:50 18:48 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOOTY (GY) 21:43 21:45 21:43 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHONE (DHNE) 22:50 22:55 22:50 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 23:50 23:52 23:50 23:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GADWAL (GWD) 00:33 00:35 00:33 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SRIRAMNAGAR (SRNR) 00:44 00:45 00:44 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 01:35 01:37 01:35 01:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 03:50 03:52 03:50 03:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 04:05 00:00 04:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:01 AM

Check the running status of train 12769

If you would like to check live running status of 12769/SEVEN HILLS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12769 (SEVEN HILLS EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , PAKALA JN , PILER , KALIKIRI , MADANAPALLE RD , MULACALACHERUVU , KADIRI , DHARMAVARAM JN , ANANTAPUR , GOOTY , DHONE , KURNOOL CITY , GADWAL , SRIRAMNAGAR , MAHBUBNAGAR , KACHEGUDA and SECUNDERABAD JN