12771 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12771 (SC NGP SUP EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to NAGPUR JN.(C and the train number is 12771. This train is named as SC NGP SUP EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 22:00:00 and arrives NAGPUR JN.(C at 08:15:00. Train passes through 14 stations including JANGAON, RAMGUNDAM, BELLAMPALLI.

Train 12771 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12771 (SC NGP SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 22:00:00 22:00:00 0 KM.
2 JANGAON (ZN) 23:05:00 23:06:00 83 KM.
3 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 00:03:00 00:05:00 131 KM.
4 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 01:14:00 01:15:00 233 KM.
5 MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 01:28:00 01:29:00 247 KM.
6 BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 01:54:00 01:55:00 267 KM.
7 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 02:29:00 02:30:00 305 KM.
8 MANIKGARH JN (MAGH) 03:49:00 03:50:00 365 KM.
9 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 04:30:00 04:40:00 375 KM.
10 CHANDRAPUR ( (CD) 04:56:00 04:59:00 389 KM.
11 WARORA (WRR) 05:37:00 05:39:00 435 KM.
12 SEWAGRAM (SEGM) 06:45:00 06:47:00 511 KM.
13 BUTI BORI JN (BTBR) 07:22:00 07:23:00 560 KM.
14 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 08:15:00 08:15:00 587 KM.

Check the running status of train 12771

If you would like to check live running status of 12771/SC NGP SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12771 (SC NGP SUP EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , JANGAON , KAZIPET JN. , RAMGUNDAM , MANCHIRYAL , BELLAMPALLI , SIRPURKAGHAZ , MANIKGARH JN , BALHARSHAH , CHANDRAPUR ( , WARORA , SEWAGRAM , BUTI BORI JN and NAGPUR JN.(C