12772 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NGP SC SUP EXP

Running Status of 12772 (NGP SC SUP EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR JN.(C to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 12772. This train is named as NGP SC SUP EXP and it departs from NAGPUR JN.(C sharply at 22:00:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 08:25:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BUTI BORI JN, WARORA, BALHARSHAH.

Train 12772 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12772 (NGP SC SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 22:00:00 22:00:00 0 KM.
2 BUTI BORI JN (BTBR) 22:25:00 22:27:00 27 KM.
3 SEWAGRAM (SEGM) 23:07:00 23:09:00 76 KM.
4 WARORA (WRR) 00:00:00 00:02:00 151 KM.
5 CHANDRAPUR ( (CD) 00:55:00 00:58:00 197 KM.
6 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 01:35:00 01:45:00 211 KM.
7 MANIKGARH JN (MAGH) 01:59:00 02:00:00 220 KM.
8 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 02:37:00 02:38:00 280 KM.
9 BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 03:19:00 03:20:00 318 KM.
10 MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 03:34:00 03:35:00 338 KM.
11 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 03:54:00 03:55:00 352 KM.
12 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 05:18:00 05:19:00 454 KM.
13 JANGAON (ZN) 05:54:00 05:55:00 502 KM.
14 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 08:25:00 08:25:00 586 KM.

Check the running status of train 12772

If you would like to check live running status of 12772/NGP SC SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12772 (NGP SC SUP EXP) pass following stations

NAGPUR JN.(C , BUTI BORI JN , SEWAGRAM , WARORA , CHANDRAPUR ( , BALHARSHAH , MANIKGARH JN , SIRPURKAGHAZ , BELLAMPALLI , MANCHIRYAL , RAMGUNDAM , KAZIPET JN. , JANGAON and SECUNDERABAD