12773 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHM SC AC EXP

Running Status of 12773 (SHM SC AC EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SHALIMAR to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 12773. This train is named as SHM SC AC EXP and it departs from SHALIMAR sharply at 16:05 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:01. Train passes through 16 stations including SANTRAGACHI JN, BALASORE, BHUBANESWAR.

SHM SC AC EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12773 - SHM SC AC EXP

Current Station

Train at BAHANAGA BAZAR (BNBR) Station. From Here Departure at 19:38

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHALIMAR (SHM) 00:00 16:05 00:00 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 16:16 16:18 16:17 16:19 1M 1M 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 17:50 17:55 17:51 17:56 1M 1M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 19:19 19:21 19:20 19:22 1M 1M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 22:03 22:08 22:04 22:09 1M 1M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 22:50 22:55 22:51 22:56 1M 1M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 23:25 23:35 23:26 23:36 1M 1M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 01:25 01:30 01:26 01:31 1M 1M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 03:30 03:32 03:36 03:38 6M 6M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 04:28 04:30 04:29 04:31 1M 1M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 05:35 05:55 05:36 05:56 1M 1M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 07:59 08:00 08:00 08:01 1M 1M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 08:52 08:54 08:53 08:55 1M 1M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 11:45 12:05 12:13 12:33 28M 28M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 14:39 14:40 14:44 14:45 5M 5M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 18:30 00:00 18:31 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:40 PM

Check the running status of train 12773

If you would like to check live running status of 12773/SHM SC AC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12773 (SHM SC AC EXP) pass following stations

SHALIMAR , SANTRAGACHI JN , KHARAGPUR JN , BALASORE , CUTTACK , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD JN , BRAHMAPUR , SRIKAKULAM ROAD , VIZIANAGRAM JN , VISAKHAPATNAM , SAMALKOT JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , VIJAYAWADA JN , WARANGAL and SECUNDERABAD JN