12775 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of COCANADA EXP

Running Status of 12775 (COCANADA EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from KAKINADA TOW to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 12775. This train is named as COCANADA EXP and it departs from KAKINADA TOW sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 06:55:00. Train passes through 11 stations including RAJAHMUNDRY, BHIMAVARAM T, KAIKALUR.

Train 12775 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12775 (COCANADA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAKINADA TOW (CCT) 00:00:00 20:10:00 0 KM.
2 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 21:05:00 21:08:00 62 KM.
3 TANUKU (TNKU) 21:48:00 21:50:00 101 KM.
4 BHIMAVARAM T (BVRT) 22:28:00 22:30:00 132 KM.
5 AKIVIDU (AKVD) 22:54:00 22:55:00 150 KM.
6 KAIKALUR (KKLR) 23:15:00 23:16:00 167 KM.
7 GUDIVADA JN. (GDV) 23:57:00 23:58:00 196 KM.
8 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 01:00:00 01:15:00 240 KM.
9 KHAMMAM (KMT) 02:19:00 02:20:00 339 KM.
10 WARANGAL (WL) 03:55:00 03:57:00 447 KM.
11 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 06:55:00 00:00:00 598 KM.

Check the running status of train 12775

If you would like to check live running status of 12775/COCANADA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12775 (COCANADA EXP) pass following stations

KAKINADA TOW , RAJAHMUNDRY , TANUKU , BHIMAVARAM T , AKIVIDU , KAIKALUR , GUDIVADA JN. , VIJAYWADA JN , KHAMMAM , WARANGAL and SECUNDERABAD