12776 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of COCANADA EXP

Running Status of 12776 (COCANADA EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from LINGAMPALLI to KAKINADA TOWN and the train number is 12776. This train is named as COCANADA EXP and it departs from LINGAMPALLI sharply at 19:55 and arrives KAKINADA TOWN at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including BEGAMPET, WARANGAL, GUDIVADA JN.

COCANADA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12776 - COCANADA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 00:00 19:55 00:00 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 20:19 20:20 20:19 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 20:40 20:45 20:40 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WARANGAL (WL) 22:43 22:45 22:43 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 00:08 00:09 00:08 00:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 02:24 02:25 02:24 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 03:09 03:10 03:09 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 03:29 03:30 03:29 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 03:59 04:00 03:59 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TANUKU (TNKU) 04:24 04:25 04:24 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 05:50 05:52 05:50 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) 07:15 00:00 07:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:37 AM

Check the running status of train 12776

If you would like to check live running status of 12776/COCANADA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12776 (COCANADA EXP) pass following stations

LINGAMPALLI , BEGAMPET , SECUNDERABAD JN , WARANGAL , KHAMMAM , GUDIVADA JN , KAIKALUR , AKIVIDU , BHIMAVARAM TOWN , TANUKU , RAJAHMUNDRY and KAKINADA TOWN