12784 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SC VSKP AC EXP

Running Status of 12784 (SC VSKP AC EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to VISAKHAPATNA and the train number is 12784. This train is named as SC VSKP AC EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 17:55:00 and arrives VISAKHAPATNA at 06:50:00. Train passes through 15 stations including MAULA ALI, WARANGAL, VIJAYWADA JN.

Train 12784 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12784 (SC VSKP AC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 17:55:00 17:55:00 0 KM.
2 MAULA ALI (MLY) 18:05:00 18:06:00 5 KM.
3 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 19:39:00 19:40:00 131 KM.
4 WARANGAL (WL) 19:56:00 19:58:00 151 KM.
5 KHAMMAM (KMT) 21:44:00 21:45:00 259 KM.
6 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 23:45:00 00:05:00 358 KM.
7 ELURU (EE) 00:49:00 00:50:00 417 KM.
8 TADEPALLI GU (TDD) 01:19:00 01:20:00 465 KM.
9 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 02:05:00 02:07:00 507 KM.
10 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 02:49:00 02:50:00 557 KM.
11 ANNAVARAM (ANV) 03:14:00 03:15:00 594 KM.
12 TUNI (TUNI) 03:24:00 03:25:00 611 KM.
13 ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 05:19:00 05:20:00 674 KM.
14 DUVVADA (DVD) 06:13:00 06:15:00 690 KM.
15 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 06:50:00 06:50:00 708 KM.

Check the running status of train 12784

If you would like to check live running status of 12784/SC VSKP AC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12784 (SC VSKP AC EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , MAULA ALI , KAZIPET JN. , WARANGAL , KHAMMAM , VIJAYWADA JN , ELURU , TADEPALLI GU , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN. , ANNAVARAM , TUNI , ANAKAPALLE , DUVVADA and VISAKHAPATNA