12793 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAYALASEEMA EXP

Running Status of 12793 (RAYALASEEMA EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to NIZAMABAD and the train number is 12793. This train is named as RAYALASEEMA EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 16:25 and arrives NIZAMABAD at 00:03. Train passes through 36 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, OBULAVARIPALLI, RAZAMPETA.

Spot your train running status 12793 - RAYALASEEMA EXP

Current Station

Train at MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) Station. From Here Departure at 01:48

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 16:25 00:00 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 16:43 16:45 16:46 16:48 3M 3M 1
KODURU (KOU) 17:19 17:20 17:22 17:23 3M 3M 1
OBULAVARIPALLI (OBVP) 17:29 17:30 17:32 17:33 3M 3M 1
PULLAMPET (PMT) 17:39 17:40 17:42 17:43 3M 3M 1
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 17:49 17:50 17:52 17:53 3M 3M 1
NANDALUR (NRE) 17:59 18:00 18:02 18:03 3M 3M 1
CUDDAPAH (HX) 18:38 18:40 18:41 18:43 3M 3M 1
KAMALAPURAM (KKM) 18:59 19:00 19:02 19:03 3M 3M 1
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 19:19 19:20 19:22 19:23 3M 3M 1
MUDDANURU (MOO) 19:34 19:35 19:37 19:38 3M 3M 1
KONDAPURAM (KDP) 19:54 19:55 19:57 19:58 3M 3M 1
TADIPATRI (TU) 20:19 20:20 20:22 20:23 3M 3M 1
GOOTY (GY) 20:59 21:00 21:02 21:03 3M 3M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 21:30 21:35 21:33 21:38 3M 3M 1
ADONI (AD) 22:14 22:15 22:17 22:18 3M 3M 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 22:44 22:45 22:47 22:48 3M 3M 1
RAICHUR (RC) 23:08 23:10 23:11 23:13 3M 3M 1
KRISHNA (KSN) 23:34 23:35 23:37 23:38 3M 3M 1
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 23:49 23:50 23:52 23:53 3M 3M 1
YADGIR (YG) 00:09 00:10 00:12 00:13 3M 3M 2
NALWAR (NW) 00:49 00:50 00:52 00:53 3M 3M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 01:35 01:37 01:38 01:40 3M 3M 2
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 01:44 01:45 01:47 01:48 3M 3M 2
SERAM (SEM) 01:49 01:50 02:06 02:07 17M 17M 2
KURGUNTA (KQT) 01:58 02:00 02:20 02:22 22M 22M 2
NAWANDGI (NAW) 02:14 02:15 02:31 02:32 17M 17M 2
TANDUR (TDU) 02:44 02:45 02:57 02:58 13M 13M 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 03:28 03:30 03:42 03:44 14M 14M 2
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 03:59 04:00 04:13 04:14 14M 14M 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 04:24 04:25 04:30 04:31 6M 6M 2
SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 04:39 04:40 04:48 04:49 9M 9M 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 04:44 04:45 04:52 04:53 8M 8M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 05:15 05:30 05:18 05:33 3M 3M 2
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 07:31 07:32 07:34 07:35 3M 3M 2
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 08:38 00:00 08:41 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:07 AM

Check the running status of train 12793

If you would like to check live running status of 12793/RAYALASEEMA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12793 (RAYALASEEMA EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , KODURU , OBULAVARIPALLI , PULLAMPET , RAZAMPETA , NANDALUR , CUDDAPAH , KAMALAPURAM , YERRAGUNTLA , MUDDANURU , KONDAPURAM , TADIPATRI , GOOTY , GUNTAKAL JN , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM RD , RAICHUR , KRISHNA , SAIDAPUR , YADGIR , NALWAR , CHITTAPUR , MALKHAID ROAD , SERAM , KURGUNTA , NAWANDGI , TANDUR , VIKARABAD JN , SHANKARPALLI , LINGAMPALLI , SANAT NAGAR , BEGAMPET , SECUNDERABAD JN , KAMAREDDI and NIZAMABAD