12794 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAYALASEEMA EXP

Running Status of 12794 (RAYALASEEMA EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from NIZAMABAD to TIRUPATI and the train number is 12794. This train is named as RAYALASEEMA EXP and it departs from NIZAMABAD sharply at 14:05 and arrives TIRUPATI at 01:30. Train passes through 37 stations including KAMAREDDI, BEGAMPET, LINGAMPALLI.

Spot your train running status 12794 - RAYALASEEMA EXP

Current Station

Train at GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) Station. From Here Departure at 02:23

Train is running Late (113M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 00:00 14:05 00:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 14:48 14:49 16:41 16:42 113M 113M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 17:10 17:25 19:03 19:18 113M 113M 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 17:39 17:40 19:32 19:33 113M 113M 1
SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 17:47 17:48 19:40 19:41 113M 113M 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 18:09 18:10 20:02 20:03 113M 113M 1
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 18:25 18:26 20:18 20:19 113M 113M 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 18:51 18:52 20:44 20:45 113M 113M 1
TANDUR (TDU) 19:30 19:31 21:23 21:24 113M 113M 1
NAWANDGI (NAW) 19:47 19:48 21:40 21:41 113M 113M 1
KURGUNTA (KQT) 19:56 19:57 21:49 21:50 113M 113M 1
SERAM (SEM) 20:06 20:07 21:59 22:00 113M 113M 1
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 20:16 20:17 22:09 22:10 113M 113M 1
CHITTAPUR (CT) 20:29 20:30 22:22 22:23 113M 113M 1
HALAKATTA (HLKT) 20:49 20:50 22:42 22:43 113M 113M 1
NALWAR (NW) 21:04 21:05 22:57 22:58 113M 113M 1
YADGIR (YG) 21:24 21:25 23:17 23:18 113M 113M 1
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 21:39 21:40 23:32 23:33 113M 113M 1
KRISHNA (KSN) 21:59 22:00 23:52 23:53 113M 113M 1
RAICHUR (RC) 22:33 22:35 00:26 00:28 113M 113M 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 22:59 23:00 00:52 00:53 113M 113M 1
ADONI (AD) 23:38 23:40 01:31 01:33 113M 113M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 00:25 00:30 02:18 02:23 113M 113M 2
GOOTY (GY) 00:59 01:00 02:49 02:50 110M 110M 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 01:39 01:40 03:32 03:33 113M 113M 2
KONDAPURAM (KDP) 02:09 02:10 03:56 03:57 107M 107M 2
MUDDANURU (MOO) 02:29 02:30 04:18 04:19 109M 109M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 02:44 02:45 04:35 04:36 111M 111M 2
KAMALAPURAM (KKM) 03:04 03:05 04:50 04:51 106M 106M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 03:29 03:30 05:12 05:13 103M 103M 2
NANDALUR (NRE) 04:09 04:10 05:44 05:45 95M 95M 2
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 04:29 04:30 06:02 06:03 93M 93M 2
PULLAMPET (PMT) 04:39 04:40 06:13 06:14 94M 94M 2
OBULAVARIPALLI (OBVP) 04:49 04:50 06:27 06:28 98M 98M 2
KODURU (KOU) 05:09 05:10 06:35 06:36 86M 86M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 05:48 05:50 07:14 07:16 86M 86M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 06:15 00:00 07:45 01:30 90M 90M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:19 AM

Check the running status of train 12794

If you would like to check live running status of 12794/RAYALASEEMA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12794 (RAYALASEEMA EXP) pass following stations

NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , SECUNDERABAD JN , BEGAMPET , SANAT NAGAR , LINGAMPALLI , SHANKARPALLI , VIKARABAD JN , TANDUR , NAWANDGI , KURGUNTA , SERAM , MALKHAID ROAD , CHITTAPUR , HALAKATTA , NALWAR , YADGIR , SAIDAPUR , KRISHNA , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM RD , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN , GOOTY , TADIPATRI , KONDAPURAM , MUDDANURU , YERRAGUNTLA , KAMALAPURAM , CUDDAPAH , NANDALUR , RAZAMPETA , PULLAMPET , OBULAVARIPALLI , KODURU , RENIGUNTA JN and TIRUPATI