12805 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JANMABHOOMI EXP

Running Status of 12805 (JANMABHOOMI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from VISAKHAPATNAM to LINGAMPALLI and the train number is 12805. This train is named as JANMABHOOMI EXP and it departs from VISAKHAPATNAM sharply at 06:15 and arrives LINGAMPALLI at 00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including DUVVADA, ELLAMANCHILI, ANNAVARAM.

JANMABHOOMI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12805 - JANMABHOOMI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 06:15 00:00 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 06:45 06:46 06:45 06:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 06:58 06:59 06:58 06:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 07:14 07:15 07:14 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUNI (TUNI) 07:42 07:43 07:42 07:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 08:00 08:01 08:00 08:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 08:27 08:28 08:27 08:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 09:16 09:18 09:16 09:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 09:55 09:56 09:55 09:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ELURU (EE) 10:28 10:29 10:28 10:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NUZVID (NZD) 10:39 10:40 10:39 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 12:00 12:05 12:00 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 12:30 12:40 12:30 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 13:20 13:25 13:20 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 14:10 14:11 14:10 14:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 14:39 14:40 14:39 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 15:00 15:01 15:00 15:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 15:38 15:39 15:38 15:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 16:08 16:09 16:08 16:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 16:41 16:42 16:41 16:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 18:45 18:50 18:45 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 18:59 19:00 18:59 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 19:40 00:00 19:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:27 AM

Check the running status of train 12805

If you would like to check live running status of 12805/JANMABHOOMI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12805 (JANMABHOOMI EXP) pass following stations

VISAKHAPATNAM , DUVVADA , ANAKAPALLE , ELLAMANCHILI , TUNI , ANNAVARAM , SAMALKOT JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , TADEPALLIGUDEM , ELURU , NUZVID , VIJAYAWADA JN , TENALI JN , GUNTUR JN , SATTENAPALLE , PIDUGURALLA , NADIKUDI JN , MIRYALAGUDA , NALGONDA , RAMANNAPETA , SECUNDERABAD JN , BEGAMPET and LINGAMPALLI