12810 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH MUMBAI MAIL

Running Status of 12810 (HWH MUMBAI MAIL)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 12810. This train is named as HWH MUMBAI MAIL and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 20:00 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 42 stations including KHARAGPUR JN, CHAKRADHARPUR, JHARSUGUDA JN.

HWH MUMBAI MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD
COACH

Spot your train running status 12810 - HWH MUMBAI MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 20:00 00:00 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 21:40 21:45 21:40 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 23:35 23:40 23:35 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 00:31 00:38 00:31 00:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 02:01 02:11 02:01 02:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 03:55 04:00 03:55 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 04:08 04:10 04:08 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 04:53 04:58 04:53 04:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 05:21 05:23 05:21 05:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAKTI (SKT) 05:36 05:38 05:36 05:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 06:02 06:04 06:02 06:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 07:10 07:25 07:10 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 08:03 08:05 08:03 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 09:00 09:10 09:00 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 10:00 10:05 10:00 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 10:27 10:29 10:27 10:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 10:52 10:54 10:52 10:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 12:02 12:04 12:02 12:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 12:38 12:40 12:38 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 12:54 12:56 12:54 12:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 14:10 14:15 14:10 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 15:22 15:23 15:22 15:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 15:30 15:33 15:30 15:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PULGAON JN (PLO) 15:53 15:54 15:53 15:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 16:11 16:12 16:11 16:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 17:40 17:43 17:40 17:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 18:13 18:15 18:13 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 18:40 18:45 18:40 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 19:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALAMB JN (JM) 19:29 19:30 19:29 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NANDURA (NN) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 21:10 21:15 21:10 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 21:38 21:40 21:38 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 22:38 22:40 22:38 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 23:38 23:40 23:38 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:35 00:40 00:35 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DEVLALI (DVL) 00:49 00:50 00:49 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
IGATPURI (IGP) 02:10 02:15 02:10 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 04:07 04:10 04:07 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DADAR (DR) 04:52 04:55 04:52 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 05:20 00:00 05:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:48 PM

Check the running status of train 12810

If you would like to check live running status of 12810/HWH MUMBAI MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12810 (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , KHARAGPUR JN , TATANAGAR JN , CHAKRADHARPUR , ROURKELA , JHARSUGUDA JN , BRAJRAJNAGAR , RAIGARH , KHARSIA , SAKTI , CHAMPA , BILASPUR JN , BHATAPARA , RAIPUR JN , DURG , RAJ NANDGAON , DONGARGARH , GONDIA JN , TUMSAR ROAD , BHANDARA ROAD , NAGPUR , SEVAGRAM , WARDHA JN , PULGAON JN , DHAMANGAON , BADNERA JN , MURTAJAPUR , AKOLA JN , SHEGAON , JALAMB JN , NANDURA , MALKAPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , CHALISGAON JN , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T