12811 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HATIA EXPRESS

Running Status of 12811 (HATIA EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to HATIA and the train number is 12811. This train is named as HATIA EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 00:15:00 and arrives HATIA at 03:45:00. Train passes through 18 stations including THANE, NASIK ROAD, BHUSAVAL JN..

Train 12811 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 12811 (HATIA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 00:15:00 00:15:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 00:32:00 00:35:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 00:57:00 01:00:00 37 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 03:30:00 03:35:00 171 KM.
5 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 04:27:00 04:30:00 244 KM.
6 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 06:55:00 07:05:00 428 KM.
7 AKOLA JN. (AK) 08:50:00 08:55:00 572 KM.
8 BADNERA JN. (BD) 10:30:00 10:35:00 651 KM.
9 WARDHA JN. (WR) 11:52:00 11:55:00 747 KM.
10 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 13:40:00 14:00:00 825 KM.
11 GONDIA JN. (G) 15:45:00 15:47:00 955 KM.
12 DURG (DURG) 17:45:00 17:50:00 1089 KM.
13 RAIPUR JN. (R) 18:25:00 18:35:00 1126 KM.
14 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 20:15:00 20:30:00 1235 KM.
15 RAIGARH (RIG) 22:11:00 22:13:00 1367 KM.
16 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 23:30:00 23:32:00 1441 KM.
17 ROURKELA (ROU) 00:49:00 00:59:00 1542 KM.
18 HATIA (HTE) 03:45:00 03:45:00 1701 KM.

Check the running status of train 12811

If you would like to check live running status of 12811/HATIA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12811 (HATIA EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. , WARDHA JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , GONDIA JN. , DURG , RAIPUR JN. , BILASPUR JN. , RAIGARH , JHARSUGUDA J , ROURKELA and HATIA