12812 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HTE LTT SUPER

Running Status of 12812 (HTE LTT SUPER)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from HATIA to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 12812. This train is named as HTE LTT SUPER and it departs from HATIA sharply at 09:40:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 13:35:00. Train passes through 18 stations including ROURKELA, RAIGARH, RAIPUR JN..

Train 12812 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12812 (HTE LTT SUPER) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HATIA (HTE) 09:40:00 09:40:00 0 KM.
2 ROURKELA (ROU) 12:20:00 12:30:00 160 KM.
3 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 14:03:00 14:05:00 261 KM.
4 RAIGARH (RIG) 14:51:00 14:53:00 334 KM.
5 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 17:00:00 17:15:00 467 KM.
6 RAIPUR JN. (R) 18:50:00 19:00:00 576 KM.
7 DURG (DURG) 19:50:00 19:55:00 619 KM.
8 GONDIA JN. (G) 21:43:00 21:45:00 753 KM.
9 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 00:10:00 00:20:00 883 KM.
10 WARDHA JN. (WR) 01:37:00 01:40:00 962 KM.
11 BADNERA JN. (BD) 03:00:00 03:03:00 1057 KM.
12 AKOLA JN. (AK) 03:55:00 04:00:00 1136 KM.
13 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 05:40:00 05:50:00 1281 KM.
14 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 08:17:00 08:20:00 1465 KM.
15 NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:15:00 09:20:00 1538 KM.
16 KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:22:00 12:25:00 1672 KM.
17 THANE (TNA) 12:47:00 12:50:00 1692 KM.
18 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 13:35:00 13:35:00 1709 KM.

Check the running status of train 12812

If you would like to check live running status of 12812/HTE LTT SUPER simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12812 (HTE LTT SUPER) pass following stations

HATIA , ROURKELA , JHARSUGUDA J , RAIGARH , BILASPUR JN. , RAIPUR JN. , DURG , GONDIA JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , WARDHA JN. , BADNERA JN. , AKOLA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL