12821 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DHAULI EXP

Running Status of 12821 (DHAULI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to PURI and the train number is 12821. This train is named as DHAULI EXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 06:00 and arrives PURI at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including KHARAGPUR JN, DANTAN, BASTA.

DHAULI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
PC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12821 - DHAULI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 07:40 07:45 07:40 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELDA (BLDA) 08:15 08:16 08:15 08:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANTAN (DNT) 08:30 08:32 08:30 08:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALESWAR (JER) 08:47 08:49 08:47 08:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASTA (BTS) 09:06 09:08 09:06 09:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALASORE (BLS) 09:33 09:37 09:33 09:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SORO (SORO) 10:00 10:01 10:00 10:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 10:35 10:37 10:35 10:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 11:10 11:12 11:10 11:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHANMANDAL (DNM) 11:39 11:41 11:39 11:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 12:18 12:20 12:18 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 13:00 13:05 13:00 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 13:30 13:35 13:30 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURI (PURI) 14:30 00:00 14:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:28 AM

Check the running status of train 12821

If you would like to check live running status of 12821/DHAULI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12821 (DHAULI EXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , KHARAGPUR JN , BELDA , DANTAN , JALESWAR , BASTA , BALASORE , SORO , BHADRAKH , JAJPUR K ROAD , DHANMANDAL , CUTTACK , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD JN and PURI