12822 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DHAULI EXP

Running Status of 12822 (DHAULI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PURI to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12822. This train is named as DHAULI EXP and it departs from PURI sharply at 11:35 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including KHURDA ROAD JN, CUTTACK, JAJPUR K ROAD.

DHAULI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
CC
PC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12822 - DHAULI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 11:35 00:00 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 12:20 12:25 12:20 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 12:53 12:58 12:53 12:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 13:33 13:38 13:33 13:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHANMANDAL (DNM) 14:05 14:07 14:05 14:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 14:38 14:40 14:38 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 15:28 15:30 15:28 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SORO (SORO) 15:55 15:56 15:55 15:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALASORE (BLS) 16:20 16:24 16:20 16:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASTA (BTS) 16:42 16:44 16:42 16:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALESWAR (JER) 16:59 17:00 16:59 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANTAN (DNT) 17:14 17:15 17:14 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELDA (BLDA) 17:28 17:29 17:28 17:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 18:05 18:10 18:05 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 19:35 19:36 19:35 19:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 20:20 00:00 20:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 05:59 AM

Check the running status of train 12822

If you would like to check live running status of 12822/DHAULI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12822 (DHAULI EXP) pass following stations

PURI , KHURDA ROAD JN , BHUBANESWAR , CUTTACK , DHANMANDAL , JAJPUR K ROAD , BHADRAKH , SORO , BALASORE , BASTA , JALESWAR , DANTAN , BELDA , KHARAGPUR JN , SANTRAGACHI JN and HOWRAH JN