12836 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR HATIA EXP

Running Status of 12836 (YPR HATIA EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR JN to HATIA and the train number is 12836. This train is named as YPR HATIA EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR JN sharply at 08:30 and arrives HATIA at 00:09. Train passes through 25 stations including KRISHNARAJAPURM, JOLARPETTAI, CHITTOOR.

YPR HATIA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12836 - YPR HATIA EXP

Current Station

Train at IPURUPALEM (IPPM) Station. From Here Departure at 19:43

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 08:30 00:00 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 09:03 09:05 09:05 09:07 2M 2M 1
BANGARAPET (BWT) 09:48 09:50 09:50 09:52 2M 2M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 11:13 11:15 11:15 11:17 2M 2M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 12:25 12:30 12:27 12:32 2M 2M 1
CHITTOOR (CTO) 13:04 13:05 13:06 13:07 2M 2M 1
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 14:20 14:25 14:22 14:27 2M 2M 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 14:45 15:00 14:47 15:02 2M 2M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 16:33 16:35 16:35 16:37 2M 2M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 17:07 17:08 17:09 17:10 2M 2M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 21:05 21:20 21:19 21:34 14M 14M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 00:02 00:04 00:04 00:06 2M 2M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 00:45 00:46 00:54 00:55 9M 9M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 04:10 04:30 04:12 04:32 2M 2M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 05:27 05:32 05:29 05:34 2M 2M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 06:40 06:42 06:42 06:44 2M 2M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 07:35 07:40 07:37 07:42 2M 2M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 09:42 09:44 09:44 09:46 2M 2M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 10:00 10:10 10:02 10:12 2M 2M 2
BALANGIR (BLGR) 11:00 11:05 11:02 11:07 2M 2M 2
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 12:10 12:12 12:23 12:25 13M 13M 2
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 13:15 13:25 13:32 13:42 17M 17M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 14:55 14:57 14:57 14:59 2M 2M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 16:20 16:25 16:22 16:27 2M 2M 2
HATIA (HTE) 19:05 00:00 19:14 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:48 PM

Check the running status of train 12836

If you would like to check live running status of 12836/YPR HATIA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12836 (YPR HATIA EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR JN , KRISHNARAJAPURM , BANGARAPET , JOLARPETTAI , KATPADI JN , CHITTOOR , TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , GUDUR JN , NELLORE , VIJAYAWADA JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN , VISAKHAPATNAM , VIZIANAGRAM JN , PARVATIPURAM TN , RAYAGADA , KESINGA , TITLAGARH , BALANGIR , BARGARH ROAD , SAMBALPUR , JHARSUGUDA JN , ROURKELA and HATIA