12850 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PA BILASPUR EXP

Running Status of 12850 (PA BILASPUR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to BILASPUR JN and the train number is 12850. This train is named as PA BILASPUR EXP and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 17:40 and arrives BILASPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including DAUND JN, BELAPUR, MANMAD JN.

PA BILASPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12850 - PA BILASPUR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 17:40 00:00 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 18:55 19:10 18:55 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 20:52 20:55 20:52 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELAPUR (BAP) 21:53 21:55 21:53 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOPARGAON (KPG) 22:43 22:45 22:43 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 23:50 23:55 23:50 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 01:48 01:50 01:48 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 04:30 04:35 04:30 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 06:20 06:25 06:20 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 08:04 08:07 08:04 08:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 09:30 09:35 09:30 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 11:25 11:27 11:25 11:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 12:47 12:49 12:47 12:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 13:25 13:30 13:25 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 14:05 14:15 14:05 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 15:10 15:12 15:10 15:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 16:50 00:00 16:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:38 AM

Check the running status of train 12850

If you would like to check live running status of 12850/PA BILASPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12850 (PA BILASPUR EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN , DAUND JN , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , AKOLA JN , BADNERA JN , WARDHA JN , NAGPUR , GONDIA JN , RAJ NANDGAON , DURG , RAIPUR JN , BHATAPARA and BILASPUR JN