12850 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12850 (PA BILASPUR EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to BILASPUR JN. and the train number is 12850. This train is named as PA BILASPUR EXP and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 17:40:00 and arrives BILASPUR JN. at 16:50:00. Train passes through 18 stations including DAUND JN., BELAPUR, MANMAD JN..

Train 12850 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12850 (PA BILASPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 17:40:00 17:40:00 0 KM.
2 DAUND JN. (DD) 18:55:00 19:10:00 77 KM.
3 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 20:50:00 20:55:00 161 KM.
4 BELAPUR (BAP) 21:53:00 21:55:00 228 KM.
5 KOPARGAON (KPG) 22:43:00 22:45:00 272 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 23:55:00 23:59:00 314 KM.
7 JALGAON JN. (JL) 01:48:00 01:50:00 474 KM.
8 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 02:20:00 02:30:00 498 KM.
9 AKOLA JN. (AK) 04:30:00 04:35:00 642 KM.
10 BADNERA JN. (BD) 06:20:00 06:25:00 721 KM.
11 WARDHA JN. (WR) 08:04:00 08:07:00 816 KM.
12 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 09:25:00 09:40:00 895 KM.
13 GONDIA JN. (G) 11:26:00 11:28:00 1025 KM.
14 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 12:48:00 12:50:00 1130 KM.
15 DURG (DURG) 13:25:00 13:30:00 1159 KM.
16 RAIPUR JN. (R) 14:05:00 14:15:00 1196 KM.
17 BHATAPARA (BYT) 15:10:00 15:12:00 1261 KM.
18 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 16:50:00 16:50:00 1305 KM.

Check the running status of train 12850

If you would like to check live running status of 12850/PA BILASPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12850 (PA BILASPUR EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. , WARDHA JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , GONDIA JN. , RAJNANDGAON , DURG , RAIPUR JN. , BHATAPARA and BILASPUR JN.