12851 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSP MAS EXP

Running Status of 12851 (BSP MAS EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BILASPUR JN. to CHENNAI CENT and the train number is 12851. This train is named as BSP MAS EXP and it departs from BILASPUR JN. sharply at 08:55:00 and arrives CHENNAI CENT at 08:55:00. Train passes through 17 stations including RAIPUR JN., RAJNANDGAON, SONDAD.

Train 12851 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12851 (BSP MAS EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 08:55:00 08:55:00 0 KM.
2 RAIPUR JN. (R) 10:30:00 10:35:00 109 KM.
3 DURG (DURG) 11:25:00 11:30:00 152 KM.
4 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 11:51:00 11:53:00 181 KM.
5 GONDIA JN. (G) 13:25:00 13:35:00 286 KM.
6 SONDAD (SNV) 14:08:00 14:10:00 332 KM.
7 ARJUNI (AJU) 14:34:00 14:36:00 365 KM.
8 WADSA (WSA) 14:59:00 15:01:00 389 KM.
9 NAGBHIR (NAB) 15:24:00 15:26:00 417 KM.
10 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 17:40:00 17:50:00 535 KM.
11 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 18:39:00 18:40:00 604 KM.
12 WARANGAL (WL) 21:23:00 21:28:00 777 KM.
13 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 01:10:00 01:20:00 982 KM.
14 ONGOLE (OGL) 03:14:00 03:15:00 1120 KM.
15 NELLORE (NLR) 04:29:00 04:30:00 1236 KM.
16 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 05:50:00 05:55:00 1275 KM.
17 CHENNAI CENT (MAS) 08:55:00 08:55:00 1412 KM.

Check the running status of train 12851

If you would like to check live running status of 12851/BSP MAS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12851 (BSP MAS EXP) pass following stations

BILASPUR JN. , RAIPUR JN. , DURG , RAJNANDGAON , GONDIA JN. , SONDAD , ARJUNI , WADSA , NAGBHIR , BALHARSHAH , SIRPURKAGHAZ , WARANGAL , VIJAYWADA JN , ONGOLE , NELLORE , GUDUR JN. and CHENNAI CENT