12854 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AMARKANTAK EXP

Running Status of 12854 (AMARKANTAK EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BHOPAL JN to DURG and the train number is 12854. This train is named as AMARKANTAK EXP and it departs from BHOPAL JN sharply at 15:40 and arrives DURG at 00:00. Train passes through 31 stations including HABIBGANJ, HOSHANGABAD, SOHAGPUR.

AMARKANTAK EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12854 - AMARKANTAK EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:00 15:40 00:00 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 15:51 15:53 15:51 15:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 16:16 16:17 16:16 16:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 17:02 17:04 17:02 17:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 17:30 17:40 17:30 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 18:25 18:26 18:25 18:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANKHEDI (BKH) 18:55 18:56 18:55 18:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 19:14 19:15 19:14 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARELI (KY) 19:32 19:33 19:32 19:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 20:19 20:20 20:19 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 21:15 21:25 21:15 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 22:06 22:08 22:06 22:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 22:45 22:50 22:45 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UMARIA (UMR) 00:17 00:19 00:17 00:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 00:43 00:45 00:43 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 01:24 01:26 01:24 01:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHAR (BUH) 01:45 01:47 01:45 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMLAI (AAL) 01:58 02:00 01:58 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 02:15 02:18 02:15 02:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 03:05 03:07 03:05 03:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELGAHNA (BIG) 04:03 04:05 04:03 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 04:20 04:22 04:20 04:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 05:05 05:20 05:05 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 05:58 06:00 05:58 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TILDA (TLD) 06:21 06:23 06:21 06:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 07:00 07:05 07:00 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 07:31 07:33 07:31 07:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 07:55 00:00 07:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:49 AM

Check the running status of train 12854

If you would like to check live running status of 12854/AMARKANTAK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12854 (AMARKANTAK EXP) pass following stations

BHOPAL JN , HABIBGANJ , OBAIDULLA GANJ , HOSHANGABAD , ITARSI JN , SOHAGPUR , PIPARIYA , BANKHEDI , GADARWARA , KARELI , NARSINGHPUR , SHRIDHAM , MADAN MAHAL , JABALPUR , SIHORA ROAD , KATNI SOUTH , UMARIA , BIRSINGHPUR , SHAHDOL , BURHAR , AMLAI , ANUPPUR JN , PENDRA ROAD , BELGAHNA , KARGI ROAD , BILASPUR JN , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN , BHILAI PWR HS and DURG