12861 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LINK DAKSIN EXP

Running Status of 12861 (LINK DAKSIN EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from VISAKHAPATNAM to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12861. This train is named as LINK DAKSIN EXP and it departs from VISAKHAPATNAM sharply at 14:50 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:00. Train passes through 58 stations including DUVVADA, TUNI, SAMALKOT JN.

LINK DAKSIN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12861 - LINK DAKSIN EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 14:50 00:00 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 15:21 15:22 15:21 15:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 15:34 15:35 15:34 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUNI (TUNI) 16:22 16:24 16:22 16:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 16:39 16:40 16:39 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 17:04 17:05 17:04 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 17:58 18:00 17:58 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 18:24 18:25 18:24 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 18:44 18:45 18:44 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ELURU (EE) 19:19 19:20 19:19 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 21:10 21:20 21:10 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 22:21 22:22 22:21 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 22:53 22:55 22:53 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 23:14 23:15 23:14 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 23:37 23:38 23:37 23:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 23:44 23:45 23:44 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WARANGAL (WL) 00:24 00:26 00:24 00:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 01:10 01:30 01:10 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 02:04 02:05 02:04 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 02:34 02:35 02:34 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 02:54 02:55 02:54 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 03:04 03:05 03:04 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 03:29 03:30 03:29 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 05:20 05:30 05:20 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHANDAK (BUX) 06:03 06:04 06:03 06:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARORA (WRR) 06:35 06:36 06:35 06:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 07:06 07:07 07:06 07:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 07:52 07:53 07:52 07:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINDI (SNI) 08:16 08:17 08:16 08:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJNI (AJNI) 08:51 08:52 08:51 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 09:10 09:15 09:10 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATOL (KATL) 10:04 10:05 10:04 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARKHER (NRKR) 10:29 10:30 10:29 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANDHURNA (PAR) 10:49 10:50 10:49 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MULTAI (MTY) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMLA JN (AMLA) 12:03 12:05 12:03 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BETUL (BZU) 12:27 12:29 12:27 12:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 13:10 13:12 13:10 13:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 14:35 14:45 14:35 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 15:04 15:05 15:04 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 16:40 16:45 16:40 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 17:23 17:25 17:23 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 17:53 17:54 17:53 17:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 18:17 18:18 18:17 18:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 19:00 19:05 19:00 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 19:49 19:50 19:49 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BABINA (BAB) 20:34 20:35 20:34 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 21:20 21:30 21:20 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 22:44 22:45 22:44 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 23:23 23:24 23:23 23:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 00:45 00:50 00:45 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 01:37 01:38 01:37 01:38 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BALLABGARH (BVH) 03:18 03:19 03:18 03:19 ON TIME ON TIME 3
FARIDABAD (FDB) 03:29 03:30 03:29 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 04:05 00:00 04:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:08 AM

Check the running status of train 12861

If you would like to check live running status of 12861/LINK DAKSIN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12861 (LINK DAKSIN EXP) pass following stations

VISAKHAPATNAM , DUVVADA , ANAKAPALLE , TUNI , ANNAVARAM , SAMALKOT JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , NIDADAVOLU JN , TADEPALLIGUDEM , ELURU , VIJAYAWADA JN , MADHIRA , KHAMMAM , DORNAKAL JN , MAHBUBABAD , KESAMUDRAM , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN , JAMIKUNTA , PEDDAPALLI , RAMAGUNDAM , MANCHIRYAL , BELLAMPALLI , SIRPUR KAGAZNGR , BALHARSHAH , CHANDRAPUR , BHANDAK , WARORA , HINGANGHAT , SEVAGRAM , SINDI , AJNI , NAGPUR , KATOL , NARKHER , PANDHURNA , MULTAI , AMLA JN , BETUL , GHORADONGRI , ITARSI JN , HOSHANGABAD , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , MANDI BAMORA , BINA JN , LALITPUR JN , BABINA , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR , MORENA , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD and H NIZAMUDDIN