12862 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KZJ VSKP LIN

Running Status of 12862 (KZJ VSKP LIN)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from KAZIPET JN to VISAKHAPATNAM and the train number is 12862. This train is named as KZJ VSKP LIN and it departs from KAZIPET JN sharply at 02:40 and arrives VISAKHAPATNAM at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including WARANGAL, KESAMUDRAM, DORNAKAL JN.

KZJ VSKP LIN Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12862 - KZJ VSKP LIN

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 00:00 02:40 00:00 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
WARANGAL (WL) 02:53 02:54 02:53 02:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEKONDA (NKD) 03:18 03:19 03:18 03:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 03:29 03:30 03:29 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 03:39 03:40 03:39 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 04:04 04:05 04:04 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHAMMAM (KMT) 04:23 04:24 04:23 04:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADHIRA (MDR) 04:54 04:55 04:54 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 06:45 07:00 06:45 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ELURU (EE) 07:44 07:45 07:44 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 08:37 08:38 08:37 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 09:32 09:34 09:32 09:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 10:16 10:18 10:16 10:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 10:43 10:45 10:43 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TUNI (TUNI) 10:58 11:00 10:58 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 12:08 12:10 12:08 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUVVADA (DVD) 12:45 12:46 12:45 12:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 13:30 00:00 13:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:59 PM

Check the running status of train 12862

If you would like to check live running status of 12862/KZJ VSKP LIN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12862 (KZJ VSKP LIN) pass following stations

KAZIPET JN , WARANGAL , NEKONDA , KESAMUDRAM , MAHBUBABAD , DORNAKAL JN , KHAMMAM , MADHIRA , VIJAYAWADA JN , ELURU , TADEPALLIGUDEM , NIDADAVOLU JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN , ANNAVARAM , TUNI , ANAKAPALLE , DUVVADA and VISAKHAPATNAM