12866 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LALMATI EXPRESS

Running Status of 12866 (LALMATI EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PURULIA JN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12866. This train is named as LALMATI EXPRESS and it departs from PURULIA JN sharply at 14:40 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including BARABHUM, TATANAGAR JN, CHAKULIA.

Spot your train running status 12866 - LALMATI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURULIA JN (PRR) 00:00 14:40 00:00 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARABHUM (BBM) 15:06 15:08 15:06 15:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 15:31 15:33 15:31 15:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 16:23 16:25 16:23 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHATSILA (GTS) 16:56 16:58 16:56 16:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAKULIA (CKU) 17:19 17:20 17:19 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHARGRAM (JGM) 17:38 17:40 17:38 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 18:18 18:23 18:18 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 20:30 00:00 20:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:44 AM

Check the running status of train 12866

If you would like to check live running status of 12866/LALMATI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12866 (LALMATI EXPRESS) pass following stations

PURULIA JN , BARABHUM , CHANDIL JN , TATANAGAR JN , GHATSILA , CHAKULIA , JHARGRAM , KHARAGPUR JN and HOWRAH JN