12877 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RNC GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12877 (RNC GARIB RATH)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to NEW DELHI and the train number is 12877. This train is named as RNC GARIB RATH and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives NEW DELHI at 10:50:00. Train passes through 15 stations including BARKAKANA, LATEHER, GARWA ROAD J.

Train 12877 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12877 (RNC GARIB RATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RANCHI (RNC) 00:00:00 16:40:00 0 KM.
2 BARKAKANA (BRKA) 18:55:00 19:00:00 120 KM.
3 TORI (TORI) 20:00:00 20:02:00 204 KM.
4 LATEHER (LTHR) 20:27:00 20:29:00 237 KM.
5 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 21:33:00 21:35:00 305 KM.
6 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 22:30:00 22:35:00 338 KM.
7 JAPLA (JPL) 23:08:00 23:09:00 385 KM.
8 NABINAGAR RO (NBG) 23:22:00 23:23:00 401 KM.
9 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 00:03:00 00:05:00 437 KM.
10 SASARAM (SSM) 00:17:00 00:18:00 455 KM.
11 BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 00:49:00 00:50:00 502 KM.
12 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 01:39:00 01:49:00 555 KM.
13 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 03:43:00 03:45:00 708 KM.
14 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 05:45:00 05:50:00 902 KM.
15 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:50:00 00:00:00 1333 KM.

Check the running status of train 12877

If you would like to check live running status of 12877/RNC GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12877 (RNC GARIB RATH) pass following stations

RANCHI , BARKAKANA , TORI , LATEHER , DALTONGANJ , GARWA ROAD J , JAPLA , NABINAGAR RO , DEHRI-ON-SON , SASARAM , BHABUA ROAD , MUGHAL SARAI , ALLAHABAD JN , KANPUR CENTR and NEW DELHI