12893 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BLGR EXPRESS

Running Status of 12893 (BLGR EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BHUBANESWAR to BALANGIR and the train number is 12893. This train is named as BLGR EXPRESS and it departs from BHUBANESWAR sharply at 06:30 and arrives BALANGIR at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including MANCHESWAR, DHENKANAL, TALCHER ROAD.

BLGR EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12893 - BLGR EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 06:30 00:00 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANCHESWAR (MCS) 06:39 06:41 06:39 06:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR (NQR) 07:03 07:05 07:03 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 07:43 07:45 07:43 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MERAMANDOLIL (MRDL) 08:11 08:13 08:11 08:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 08:25 08:27 08:25 08:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANGUL (ANGL) 08:50 08:52 08:50 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOINDA (BONA) 09:23 09:25 09:23 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 10:03 10:05 10:03 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 11:00 11:02 11:00 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 11:20 11:30 11:20 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HIRAKUD (HKG) 11:42 11:44 11:42 11:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 12:10 12:12 12:10 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 12:26 12:28 12:26 12:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LOISINGHA (LSX) 13:00 13:02 13:00 13:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 13:25 00:00 13:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:04 PM

Check the running status of train 12893

If you would like to check live running status of 12893/BLGR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12893 (BLGR EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHUBANESWAR , MANCHESWAR , NARAJ MARTHAPUR , DHENKANAL , MERAMANDOLIL , TALCHER ROAD , ANGUL , BOINDA , RAIRAKHOL , SAMBALPUR ROAD , SAMBALPUR , HIRAKUD , BARGARH ROAD , BARPALI , LOISINGHA and BALANGIR