12902 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GUJARAT MAIL

Running Status of 12902 (GUJARAT MAIL)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL and the train number is 12902. This train is named as GUJARAT MAIL and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 22:00 and arrives MUMBAI CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including MANINAGAR, NADIAD JN, VADODARA JN.

GUJARAT MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12902 - GUJARAT MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 22:00 00:00 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 22:08 22:10 22:08 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 22:38 22:40 22:38 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 22:54 22:56 22:54 22:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 23:14 23:16 23:14 23:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:07 00:12 00:07 00:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 01:00 01:02 01:00 01:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAT (ST) 02:05 02:10 02:05 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 02:31 02:33 02:31 02:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VALSAD (BL) 03:02 03:07 03:02 03:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 04:02 04:04 04:02 04:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 05:06 05:16 05:06 05:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DADAR (DDR) 05:53 05:58 05:53 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 06:25 00:00 06:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:42 PM

Check the running status of train 12902

If you would like to check live running status of 12902/GUJARAT MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12902 (GUJARAT MAIL) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , MANINAGAR , MHMDVD KHEDA RD , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , BHARUCH JN , SURAT , NAVSARI , VALSAD , DAHANU ROAD , BORIVALI , DADAR and MUMBAI CENTRAL