12903 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GOLDENTEMPLE ML

Running Status of 12903 (GOLDENTEMPLE ML)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 12903. This train is named as GOLDENTEMPLE ML and it departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL sharply at 21:25 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:19. Train passes through 34 stations including BORIVALI, VADODARA JN, DAHOD.

GOLDENTEMPLE ML Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
COACH
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 12903 - GOLDENTEMPLE ML

Current Station

Train at GODHRA JN (GDA) Station. From Here Departure at 04:21

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 21:25 00:00 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 21:58 22:01 22:01 22:04 3M 3M 1
SURAT (ST) 01:00 01:05 01:03 01:08 3M 3M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 02:49 02:59 02:52 03:02 3M 3M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 04:16 04:18 04:19 04:21 3M 3M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 05:18 05:20 05:22 05:24 4M 4M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 05:43 05:45 05:54 05:56 11M 11M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 07:05 07:15 07:08 07:18 3M 3M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 08:08 08:10 08:11 08:13 3M 3M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 09:11 09:13 09:15 09:17 4M 4M 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 09:35 09:37 09:42 09:44 7M 7M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 10:55 11:05 11:02 11:12 7M 7M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 12:25 12:30 12:32 12:37 7M 7M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 13:20 13:25 13:25 13:30 5M 5M 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 13:48 13:50 14:00 14:02 12M 12M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 13:58 14:00 14:16 14:18 18M 18M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 14:28 14:30 14:46 14:48 18M 18M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 14:58 15:00 15:15 15:17 17M 17M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 16:10 16:15 16:18 16:23 8M 8M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 18:03 18:05 18:06 18:08 3M 3M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 18:45 19:00 18:48 19:03 3M 3M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 19:51 19:53 19:58 20:00 7M 7M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 21:01 21:06 21:04 21:09 3M 3M 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 21:11 21:13 21:22 21:24 11M 11M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 21:48 21:50 22:20 22:22 32M 32M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 23:10 23:20 23:18 23:28 8M 8M 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 23:48 23:49 23:54 23:55 6M 6M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 00:45 00:55 00:52 01:02 7M 7M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 02:35 02:45 02:38 02:48 3M 3M 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 03:15 03:17 03:27 03:29 12M 12M 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 03:33 03:35 03:46 03:48 13M 13M 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 03:48 03:58 03:55 04:05 7M 7M 3
BEAS (BEAS) 04:29 04:31 04:32 04:34 3M 3M 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 05:30 00:00 05:49 00:19 19M 19M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:28 AM

Check the running status of train 12903

If you would like to check live running status of 12903/GOLDENTEMPLE ML simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12903 (GOLDENTEMPLE ML) pass following stations

MUMBAI CENTRAL , BORIVALI , SURAT , VADODARA JN , GODHRA JN , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , SHAMGARH , BHAWANI MANDI , KOTA JN , SAWAI MADHOPUR , GANGAPUR CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , HINDAUN CITY , BAYANA JN , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN , FARIDABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , GHAZIABAD , MEERUT CITY , MEERUT CANT , MUZAFFARNAGAR , SAHARANPUR , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , AMBALA CANT JN , LUDHIANA JN , PHAGWARA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS and AMRITSAR JN