12904 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GOLDN TEMPLE ML

Running Status of 12904 (GOLDN TEMPLE ML)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL and the train number is 12904. This train is named as GOLDN TEMPLE ML and it departs from AMRITSAR JN sharply at 21:25 and arrives MUMBAI CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 35 stations including BEAS, JALANDHAR CANT, LUDHIANA JN.

GOLDN TEMPLE ML Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
COACH
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 12904 - GOLDN TEMPLE ML

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 21:25 00:00 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 21:53 21:55 21:53 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 22:28 22:38 22:28 22:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 22:46 22:48 22:46 22:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 23:03 23:05 23:03 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 23:49 23:59 23:49 23:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 01:50 02:00 01:50 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 02:38 02:40 02:38 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 03:30 03:40 03:30 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 04:23 04:25 04:23 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 05:01 05:03 05:01 05:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 05:17 05:22 05:17 05:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 07:05 07:20 07:05 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 07:37 07:39 07:37 07:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 09:45 09:50 09:45 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 10:23 10:25 10:23 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 10:53 10:55 10:53 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 11:18 11:20 11:18 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 11:28 11:30 11:28 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 12:00 12:05 12:00 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 12:50 12:55 12:50 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 14:15 14:25 14:15 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 15:43 15:45 15:43 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 16:08 16:10 16:08 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 17:55 17:57 17:55 17:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 18:50 19:00 18:50 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 20:03 20:05 20:03 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAHOD (DHD) 20:32 20:34 20:32 20:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 21:51 21:53 21:51 21:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 22:53 23:03 22:53 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAT (ST) 00:57 01:02 00:57 01:02 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BORIVALI (BVI) 03:58 04:02 03:58 04:02 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DADAR (DDR) 04:41 04:44 04:41 04:44 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 05:05 00:00 05:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:19 PM

Check the running status of train 12904

If you would like to check live running status of 12904/GOLDN TEMPLE ML simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12904 (GOLDN TEMPLE ML) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN , BEAS , JALANDHAR CITY , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , LUDHIANA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , MUZAFFARNAGAR , MEERUT CANT , MEERUT CITY , GHAZIABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , FARIDABAD , MATHURA JN , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA JN , HINDAUN CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , GANGAPUR CITY , SAWAI MADHOPUR , KOTA JN , BHAWANI MANDI , SHAMGARH , NAGDA JN , RATLAM JN , MEGHNAGAR , DAHOD , GODHRA JN , VADODARA JN , SURAT , BORIVALI , DADAR and MUMBAI CENTRAL