12906 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH PBR OKHAEXP

Running Status of 12906 (HWH PBR OKHAEXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to OKHA and the train number is 12906. This train is named as HWH PBR OKHAEXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 22:50 and arrives OKHA at 00:00. Train passes through 33 stations including KHARAGPUR JN, CHAKRADHARPUR, JHARSUGUDA JN.

HWH PBR OKHAEXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GRD
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12906 - HWH PBR OKHAEXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 22:50 00:00 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 00:30 00:35 00:30 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 03:20 03:25 03:20 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 04:50 04:57 04:50 04:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 06:28 06:30 06:28 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 07:19 07:21 07:19 07:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 08:15 08:17 08:15 08:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 09:25 09:40 09:25 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 10:18 10:20 10:18 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 11:15 11:25 11:15 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 12:15 12:20 12:15 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 12:42 12:44 12:42 12:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 14:13 14:15 14:13 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 16:20 16:25 16:20 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 19:07 19:10 19:07 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 20:02 20:05 20:02 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 21:55 22:00 21:55 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NANDURBAR (NDB) 01:40 01:50 01:40 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SURAT (ST) 04:55 05:05 04:55 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VADODARA JN (BRC) 06:53 06:58 06:53 06:58 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ANAND JN (ANND) 07:39 07:40 07:39 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 09:00 09:20 09:00 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 10:16 10:18 10:16 10:18 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 11:23 11:25 11:23 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 13:26 13:31 13:26 13:31 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HAPA (HAPA) 14:48 16:20 14:48 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 15:36 15:42 15:36 15:42 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LALPUR JAM (LPJ) 16:34 16:35 16:34 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 17:57 17:59 17:57 17:59 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PORBANDAR (PBR) 18:25 00:00 18:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DWARKA (DWK) 19:05 19:10 19:05 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
OKHA (OKHA) 20:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:03 PM

Check the running status of train 12906

If you would like to check live running status of 12906/HWH PBR OKHAEXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12906 (HWH PBR OKHAEXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , KHARAGPUR JN , TATANAGAR JN , CHAKRADHARPUR , ROURKELA , JHARSUGUDA JN , RAIGARH , CHAMPA , BILASPUR JN , BHATAPARA , RAIPUR JN , DURG , RAJ NANDGAON , GONDIA JN , NAGPUR , BADNERA JN , AKOLA JN , BHUSAVAL JN , NANDURBAR , SURAT , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , AHMEDABAD JN , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGAR , RAJKOT JN , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , LALPUR JAM , KHAMBHALIYA , PORBANDAR , DWARKA and OKHA