12910 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BDTS GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12910 (BDTS GARIB RATH)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 12910. This train is named as BDTS GARIB RATH and it departs from H NIZAMUDDIN sharply at 15:35 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:09. Train passes through 9 stations including MATHURA JN, RATLAM JN, VADODARA JN.

BDTS GARIB RATH Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
CC
CC
CC
CC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12910 - BDTS GARIB RATH

Current Station

Train at KOTA JN (KOTA) Station. From Here Departure at 20:24

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 15:35 00:00 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 17:05 17:07 17:14 17:16 9M 9M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 20:10 20:15 20:19 20:24 9M 9M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 23:20 23:25 23:29 23:34 9M 9M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 00:49 00:50 00:53 00:54 4M 4M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 03:03 03:13 03:12 03:22 9M 9M 2
SURAT (ST) 04:46 04:51 04:55 05:00 9M 9M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 07:16 07:23 07:25 07:32 9M 9M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 08:10 00:00 08:19 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:33 PM

Check the running status of train 12910

If you would like to check live running status of 12910/BDTS GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12910 (BDTS GARIB RATH) pass following stations

H NIZAMUDDIN , MATHURA JN , KOTA JN , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , VADODARA JN , SURAT , BORIVALI and BANDRA TERMINUS