12910 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BDTS GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12910 (BDTS GARIB RATH)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to BANDRA TERMI and the train number is 12910. This train is named as BDTS GARIB RATH and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 15:35:00 and arrives BANDRA TERMI at 08:10:00. Train passes through 9 stations including MATHURA JN., RATLAM JN, VADODARA JN..

Train 12910 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
CC
CC
CC
CC
PWR

Train 12910 (BDTS GARIB RATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 15:35:00 15:35:00 0 KM.
2 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 17:10:00 17:12:00 130 KM.
3 KOTA (KOTA) 20:05:00 20:10:00 450 KM.
4 RATLAM JN (RTM) 23:20:00 23:25:00 715 KM.
5 DAHOD (DHD) 00:49:00 00:50:00 830 KM.
6 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 02:57:00 03:07:00 978 KM.
7 SURAT (ST) 04:45:00 04:50:00 1106 KM.
8 BORIVLI (BVI) 07:16:00 07:23:00 1339 KM.
9 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 08:10:00 08:10:00 1358 KM.

Check the running status of train 12910

If you would like to check live running status of 12910/BDTS GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12910 (BDTS GARIB RATH) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , MATHURA JN. , KOTA , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , VADODARA JN. , SURAT , BORIVLI and BANDRA TERMI