12911 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BL HARIDWAR EXP

Running Status of 12911 (BL HARIDWAR EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from VALSAD to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 12911. This train is named as BL HARIDWAR EXP and it departs from VALSAD sharply at 15:40:00 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 16:40:00. Train passes through 16 stations including NAVSARI, ANKLESHWAR J, GODHRA JN..

Train 12911 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12911 (BL HARIDWAR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VALSAD (BL) 15:40:00 15:40:00 0 KM.
2 NAVSARI (NVS) 16:08:00 16:10:00 39 KM.
3 SURAT (ST) 16:45:00 16:50:00 68 KM.
4 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 17:24:00 17:26:00 118 KM.
5 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 18:47:00 18:57:00 197 KM.
6 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 20:13:00 20:15:00 270 KM.
7 DAHOD (DHD) 21:08:00 21:10:00 344 KM.
8 RATLAM JN (RTM) 22:50:00 23:00:00 459 KM.
9 KOTA (KOTA) 02:40:00 02:45:00 724 KM.
10 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 03:58:00 04:00:00 832 KM.
11 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 07:12:00 07:14:00 1011 KM.
12 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 10:35:00 11:00:00 1172 KM.
13 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 11:40:00 11:42:00 1200 KM.
14 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 12:25:00 12:27:00 1247 KM.
15 ROORKEE (RK) 14:43:00 14:45:00 1386 KM.
16 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 16:40:00 16:40:00 1427 KM.

Check the running status of train 12911

If you would like to check live running status of 12911/BL HARIDWAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12911 (BL HARIDWAR EXP) pass following stations

VALSAD , NAVSARI , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR J , VADODARA JN. , GODHRA JN. , DAHOD , RATLAM JN , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , BHARATPUR JN , HAZRAT NIZAM , GHAZIABAD JN , MEERUT CITY , ROORKEE and HARIDWAR JN