12912 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12912 (HW BL SUP EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from HARIDWAR JN to VALSAD and the train number is 12912. This train is named as HW BL SUP EXP and it departs from HARIDWAR JN sharply at 18:45:00 and arrives VALSAD at 18:20:00. Train passes through 16 stations including ROORKEE, GHAZIABAD JN, BHARATPUR JN.

Train 12912 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12912 (HW BL SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 18:45:00 18:45:00 0 KM.
2 ROORKEE (RK) 19:38:00 19:40:00 41 KM.
3 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 21:38:00 21:40:00 180 KM.
4 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 22:30:00 22:32:00 227 KM.
5 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 23:10:00 23:35:00 254 KM.
6 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 02:26:00 02:28:00 418 KM.
7 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 04:48:00 04:50:00 597 KM.
8 KOTA (KOTA) 06:10:00 06:20:00 705 KM.
9 RATLAM JN (RTM) 10:45:00 10:55:00 970 KM.
10 DAHOD (DHD) 12:18:00 12:20:00 1085 KM.
11 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 13:50:00 13:52:00 1160 KM.
12 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 15:02:00 15:12:00 1232 KM.
13 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 16:22:00 16:24:00 1312 KM.
14 SURAT (ST) 17:05:00 17:10:00 1361 KM.
15 NAVSARI (NVS) 17:35:00 17:37:00 1391 KM.
16 VALSAD (BL) 18:20:00 18:20:00 1430 KM.

Check the running status of train 12912

If you would like to check live running status of 12912/HW BL SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12912 (HW BL SUP EXP) pass following stations

HARIDWAR JN , ROORKEE , MEERUT CITY , GHAZIABAD JN , HAZRAT NIZAM , BHARATPUR JN , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , GODHRA JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANKLESHWAR J , SURAT , NAVSARI and VALSAD