12913 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TRISHATABDI

Running Status of 12913 (TRISHATABDI)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to NAGPUR JN.(C and the train number is 12913. This train is named as TRISHATABDI and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 20:35:00 and arrives NAGPUR JN.(C at 08:25:00. Train passes through 14 stations including DEWAS, MAKSI JN, SHUJALPUR.

Train 12913 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12913 (TRISHATABDI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 20:35:00 20:35:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 21:11:00 21:13:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 22:00:00 22:25:00 78 KM.
4 MAKSI JN (MKC) 22:58:00 23:00:00 119 KM.
5 BERCHHA (BCH) 23:14:00 23:16:00 138 KM.
6 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 23:49:00 23:51:00 181 KM.
7 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 01:38:00 01:43:00 268 KM.
8 BETUL (BZU) 05:03:00 05:06:00 460 KM.
9 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 05:26:00 05:28:00 483 KM.
10 MULTAI (MTY) 05:45:00 05:47:00 506 KM.
11 PANDHURNA (PAR) 06:32:00 06:34:00 547 KM.
12 NARKHER (NRKR) 06:49:00 06:51:00 565 KM.
13 KATOL (KATL) 07:06:00 07:08:00 590 KM.
14 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 08:25:00 08:25:00 650 KM.

Check the running status of train 12913

If you would like to check live running status of 12913/TRISHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12913 (TRISHATABDI) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , MAKSI JN , BERCHHA , SHUJALPUR , HABIBGANJ , BETUL , AMLA JN. , MULTAI , PANDHURNA , NARKHER , KATOL and NAGPUR JN.(C