12914 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TRISHATABDI

Running Status of 12914 (TRISHATABDI)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR to INDORE JN BG and the train number is 12914. This train is named as TRISHATABDI and it departs from NAGPUR sharply at 19:00 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 00:03. Train passes through 14 stations including KATOL, PANDHURNA, AMLA JN.

TRISHATABDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12914 - TRISHATABDI

Current Station

Train at DHARAKHOH (DHQ) Station. From Here Departure at 22:16

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGPUR (NGP) 00:00 19:00 00:00 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATOL (KATL) 19:44 19:45 19:47 19:48 3M 3M 1
NARKHER (NRKR) 20:08 20:10 20:11 20:13 3M 3M 1
PANDHURNA (PAR) 20:23 20:25 20:26 20:28 3M 3M 1
MULTAI (MTY) 21:08 21:10 21:11 21:13 3M 3M 1
AMLA JN (AMLA) 21:32 21:34 21:35 21:37 3M 3M 1
BETUL (BZU) 21:49 21:51 21:52 21:54 3M 3M 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 01:30 01:35 01:33 01:38 3M 3M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 02:56 02:58 02:59 03:01 3M 3M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 03:35 03:36 03:38 03:39 3M 3M 2
MAKSI (MKC) 03:51 03:52 03:54 03:55 3M 3M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 04:25 04:45 04:28 04:48 3M 3M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 05:23 05:25 05:26 05:28 3M 3M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 06:50 00:00 06:53 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:36 AM

Check the running status of train 12914

If you would like to check live running status of 12914/TRISHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12914 (TRISHATABDI) pass following stations

NAGPUR , KATOL , NARKHER , PANDHURNA , MULTAI , AMLA JN , BETUL , HABIBGANJ , SHUJALPUR , BERCHHA , MAKSI , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE JN BG