12914 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Trishatabdi

Running Status of 12914 (Trishatabdi)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR JN.(C to INDORE BG and the train number is 12914. This train is named as Trishatabdi and it departs from NAGPUR JN.(C sharply at 19:00:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 06:50:00. Train passes through 14 stations including KATOL, PANDHURNA, AMLA JN..

Train 12914 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12914 (Trishatabdi) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 19:00:00 19:00:00 0 KM.
2 KATOL (KATL) 19:44:00 19:45:00 60 KM.
3 NARKHER (NRKR) 20:08:00 20:10:00 85 KM.
4 PANDHURNA (PAR) 20:23:00 20:25:00 103 KM.
5 MULTAI (MTY) 21:08:00 21:10:00 144 KM.
6 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 21:32:00 21:34:00 167 KM.
7 BETUL (BZU) 21:49:00 21:51:00 190 KM.
8 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 01:23:00 01:28:00 382 KM.
9 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 02:56:00 02:58:00 469 KM.
10 BERCHHA (BCH) 03:35:00 03:36:00 512 KM.
11 MAKSI JN (MKC) 03:51:00 03:52:00 531 KM.
12 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 04:25:00 04:45:00 572 KM.
13 DEWAS (DWX) 05:22:00 05:24:00 612 KM.
14 INDORE BG (INDB) 06:50:00 06:50:00 650 KM.

Check the running status of train 12914

If you would like to check live running status of 12914/Trishatabdi simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12914 (Trishatabdi) pass following stations

NAGPUR JN.(C , KATOL , NARKHER , PANDHURNA , MULTAI , AMLA JN. , BETUL , HABIBGANJ , SHUJALPUR , BERCHHA , MAKSI JN , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE BG