12915 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ASHRAM EXPRESS

Running Status of 12915 (ASHRAM EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to DELHI and the train number is 12915. This train is named as ASHRAM EXPRESS and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 18:30 and arrives DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including SABARMATI BG, UNJHA, ABU ROAD.

ASHRAM EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12915 - ASHRAM EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 18:30 00:00 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 18:45 18:47 18:45 18:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 19:51 19:53 19:51 19:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNJHA (UJA) 20:13 20:15 20:13 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 21:04 21:07 21:04 21:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 21:50 22:00 21:50 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FALNA (FA) 23:11 23:13 23:11 23:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAWAR (BER) 01:18 01:20 01:18 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJMER (AII) 02:25 02:35 02:25 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 04:30 04:40 04:30 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUSA (DO) 05:27 05:29 05:27 05:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 05:53 05:55 05:53 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJGARH (RHG) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 06:48 06:51 06:48 06:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 07:09 07:10 07:09 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWARI (RE) 08:23 08:25 08:23 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 08:43 08:45 08:43 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GURGAON (GGN) 09:06 09:08 09:06 09:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 09:24 09:26 09:24 09:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 10:10 00:00 10:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:54 AM

Check the running status of train 12915

If you would like to check live running status of 12915/ASHRAM EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12915 (ASHRAM EXPRESS) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , SABARMATI BG , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , BEAWAR , AJMER , JAIPUR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , RAJGARH , ALWAR JN , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI , PATAUDI ROAD , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT and DELHI