12922 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FLYING RANEE

Running Status of 12922 (FLYING RANEE)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from SURAT to MUMBAI CENTRAL and the train number is 12922. This train is named as FLYING RANEE and it departs from SURAT sharply at 05:30 and arrives MUMBAI CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including UDHNA JN, MAROLI, AMALSAD.

FLYING RANEE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
CC
COACH
COACH
COACH
COACH
COACH
COACH
COACH
COACH
COACH
COACH
COACH
COACH
COACH
GRD

Spot your train running status 12922 - FLYING RANEE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SURAT (ST) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 05:37 05:38 05:37 05:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SACHIN (SCH) 05:47 05:48 05:47 05:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAROLI (MRL) 05:54 05:55 05:54 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 06:03 06:05 06:03 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMALSAD (AML) 06:17 06:19 06:17 06:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 06:38 06:39 06:38 06:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALSAD (BL) 06:59 07:01 06:59 07:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 07:20 07:22 07:20 07:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 07:57 07:59 07:57 07:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALGHAR (PLG) 08:23 08:25 08:23 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 09:17 09:19 09:17 09:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 09:32 09:34 09:32 09:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 10:10 00:00 10:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:32 PM

Check the running status of train 12922

If you would like to check live running status of 12922/FLYING RANEE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12922 (FLYING RANEE) pass following stations

SURAT , UDHNA JN , SACHIN , MAROLI , NAVSARI , AMALSAD , BILIMORA JN , VALSAD , VAPI , DAHANU ROAD , PALGHAR , BORIVALI , ANDHERI and MUMBAI CENTRAL